« Stats »



Skaters

#NameGames PlayedGoalAssistsPointsPP PointsSH PointsGWG
4Justin Arnett3000000
6C.J. Geering1451318100
7Christian Kader0000000
8Bryan Brown0000000
9Aleksey Pelletier16112000
11Sandon Griffin12156100
12Andy Quach16325000
14Josh Hampton9000000
15Jake Kanter0000000
17Ryan Zehnder7415000
18Sam Friedman14112000
19Nic Kawasaki17192140100
20Bryce Morisako17153348000
21Trenten Fenster5325000
22Justin Tetyevsky14112000
23Payne Cong17202000
25Theo Haboucha12121325000
26Noah Mehr17192645100
27George Gebhardt5123000
28 Jeff Leong15134100


Goalies

#NameGames PlayedShotsSavesGAGAASave %Shutouts
1Jacob Geskin100000.001.0000
30Kyle McAllister70000.001.0000